BUY TICKETS
JUNE 7TH & 8TH
HEATON PARK MANCHESTER
ANNOUNCED SO FAR, TO PERFORM LIVE ACROSS THE WEEKEND

SNOOP DOGG | FOALS
BASTILLE | RUDIMENTAL | DISCLOSURE
A$AP ROCKY | LONDON GRAMMAR | SBTRKT
FLYING LOTUS | WARPAINT | SAM SMITH | KATY B | MODERAT
PUBLIC ENEMY | PUSHA T | JON HOPKINS | CHROMEO | CLEAN BANDIT
SOUL II SOUL | DANNY BROWN | BONDAX | ELLA EYRE
FOXES | CYRIL HAHN | GOLD PANDA | SUBB-AN LIVE | CAPTAIN MURPHY
MNEK | DJ KOZE | JACQUES GREENE LIVE | WILKINSON | GEORGE EZRA
KIESZA | JOEL COMPASS | BENOIT & SERGIO | FACTORY FLOOR
EAST INDIA YOUTH | CAMO & KROOKED | BIPOLAR SUNSHINE | JESSY LANZA
BECKY HILL | ZOMBY | THROWING SNOW | SUBMOTION ORCHESTRA
JAVEON | JOHN WIZARDS | CHILDHOOD | INTRODUCING:LIVE | THUNDERCAT
ILLUM SPHERE | BROKE N ENGLISH | AND MANY MORE TBA

PLUS ALL-STAR DJ LINE-UP, INCLUDING...

CARL COX | JAMIE JONES b2b SETH TROXLER | ANNIE MAC | JULIO BASHMORE
MAYA JANE COLES | MACEO PLEX | JAMIE XX | EATS EVERYTHING | GORGON CITY
ANDY C | BONOBO (DJ) | DAVID RODIGAN | DIXON & AME | KERRI CHANDLER | MK
HEIDI | TALE OF US | THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS | NINA KRAVIZ | DUKE DUMONT
HOT SINCE 82 | DUSKY | SKREAM | GREEN VELVET | TENSNAKE | BREACH | 
ART DEPARTMENT | DAMIAN LAZARUS | SCUBA | TOTALLY ENORMOUS EXTINCT DINOSAURS
GEORGE FITZGERALD | EROL ALKAN | BICEP | BEN UFO & MIDLAND | PEARSON SOUND
JOY ORBISON | JACKMASTER & ONEMAN present CAN U DANCE | DAVIDE SQUILLACE
ANDREW WEATHERALL | REDLIGHT | BEN PEARCE | PAUL WOOLFORD | SHY FX
DANIEL AVERY | HIGH CONTRAST | B-TRAITS | WILKINSON | LEE FOSS | RICHY AHMED
ZOMBY | CATZ 'N DOGZ | MIKE PICKERING | MARIBOU STATE | DJ EZ | HANNAH WANTS
BREAKAGE b2b DISMANTLE | RYAN HEMSWORTH | JIMMY EDGAR | MANO LE TOUGH
IDA ENGBERG | WAZE & ODYSSEY | CAMO & KROOKED | ROUTE 94 | ARTWORK
MY NU LENG | ETON MESSY | JUSTIN ROBERTSON | VENUM SOUND SYSTEM
KRANKBROTHER | KRYSKO | GREG LORD | NOW WAVE DJS
JUICY | WILL TRAMP | DROP THE MUSTARD

& many more still to be announced…
* line-up subject to change 
- SATURDAY LINE-UP -
- SUNDAY LINE-UP -
- ACROSS THE WEEKEND -
A HAND PICKED SELECTION OF THE FINEST UP AND COMING DJS AND BRANDS FROM ACROSS THE LAND:

Abandon Silence | Adapt | AJ Christou | Angus Jefford | Ape-X | Archive | A.S.S.H.  | AV Verde | Bane | Bass Face | Bass Jockeys | BEAU | Bekuz GRRD | Bocuma Djs | Bootleg | Butter Side Up | C//A//S//A | Cassini DJs | Clarkes | Coded Rhythm | Content DJs  | Covert | CYNT | Davey Asprey | Darka | De:Bug | Departure | DJ Future | DOLCE | Dom Lev | Drop the Mustard | Dusted | D-Tached | EXHiBiT | Flux Groove | FRANK | Frontin' | Get Down | Giraffe, the Pelly & Us | Gold Teeth | Half Full | Heavy Rain | Hot Milk
Henry Campbell Bird | Hustle | Idiosync | JAM | Jay Gregory | Just Skank | Kids Nowadays | Kinyume | Knee Deep | Lee Charnock | Lauren Lo Sung | Lo-Fi | Mark Ryan + Frank McWeeny | Marcel Stevens | Matt Everson | MC Vybe | MDNA | Means&3rd | Meat Free | Motion DJs | Movement DJs | Mr Brown | MURR | Mute! | MVSON | N.A.N.C.Y | Nanny Banton | Ninjury | noggo | OLDBOY | One Fifteen | Ouse DJs | Pasquale (dbe) | Pause | PEDRO | Platoon | Play It Down | Rikki Humphrey | Sam Graham | Selective Hearing | Shell Zenner | So Flute | Soul Boutique | Spin-Start Artists | Stevie Wonderland | Strictly Underground DJs | Szajna | Teknicolor | Thick as Thieves | True & False | The Tuesday Club | The Underground | Under | Voodoo | Walk The Horse | Zutekh | 808

- LINE-UP A-Z -
A$AP ROCKY. ALL ABOUT SHE. AME & DIXON (3 HOURS). ANDREW WEATHERALL. ANDY C. ANNIE MAC. ART DEPARTMENT. ARTWORK. B.TRAITS. BASTILLE. BECKY HILL. BEN PEARCE. BEN UFO. BENOIT & SERGIO (LIVE). BICEP. BIPOLAR SUNSHINE. BONDAX. BONOBO (DJ). BREACH. BREAKAGE. BROKE N ENGLISH. CAMO & KROOKED. CAPTAIN MURPHY. CARL COX. CATZ 'N DOGZ. CHILDHOOD. CHROMEO. CLEAN BANDIT. CYRIL HAHN. DAMIAN LAZARUS. DANIEL AVERY. DANNY BROWN. DAVID RODIGAN. DAVIDE SQUILLACE. DISCLOSURE (LIVE). DISMANTLE. DJ EZ. DJ KOZE. DUKE (LIVE). DUKE DUMONT. DUSKY. EAST INDIA YOUTH. EATS EVERYTHING. ED NORRIS & OLI HACKETT. ELLA EYRE. ELLESSE. EROL ALKAN. ETON MESSY. FACTORY FLOOR. FLYING LOTUS. FOALS. FOXES. FRED V & GRAFIX. FRIEND WITHIN. FRIENDLY FIRES (DJ SET). GEORGE EZRA. GEORGE FITZGERALD. GLUTEUS MAXIMUS. GOLD PANDA. GORGON CITY. GOTSOME. GREEN VELVET. HANNAH WANTS. HAPPA. HEIDI. HIGH CONTRAST. HIP-HOP KARAOKE. HOT SINCE 82. HUXLEY. IDA ENGBERG. ILLUM SPHERE. INDIGO. INTRODUCING: LIVE RECREATE DISCOVERY. JACKMASTER. JACQUES GREENE (LIVE). JAMIE JONES. JAMIE XX. JAVEON. JESSY LANZA. JIMMY EDGAR. JOEL COMPASS. JOHN WIZARDS. JOHNNO. JON HOPKINS. JONNY DUB. JOY ORBISON. JUICY DJS. JULIO BASHMORE. JUSTIN ROBERTSON. KATY B. KERRI CHANDLER. KIDNAP KID. KRANKBROTHER. KRYSKO & GREG LORD. KRYSKO & GREG LORD. KRYSKO & GREG LORD. KRYSTAL KLEAR. LEE FOSS. LEMMY ASHTON. LOGISTICS. LONDON ELEKTRICITY. LONDON GRAMMAR. LYNX. MACEO PLEX. MANO LE TOUGH. MARIBOU STATE. MATT JAM LAMONT. MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEM. MAYA JANE COLES. METRIK. MIDLAND. MIKE PICKERING. MISTAJAM. MJ COLE. MK. MODERAT. MOUNT KIMBIE. MY NU LENG. NINA KRAVIZ. NORTH BASE. NOW WAVE DJS. NOW WAVE DJS. NOW WAVE DJS. ONEMAN. PAUL WOOLFORD. PEARSON SOUND. PETE ZORBA. PIRATE COPY. PREDITAH. PUBLIC ENEMY. PUSHA T. RALEIGH RITCHIE. RANDALL. REDLIGHT. RICH REASON. RICHY AHMED. ROB AMBOULE. ROUTE 94. RUDIMENTAL. RYAN HEMSWORTH. S.P.Y. SAM GRAHAM. SAM SMITH. SBTRKT. SCUBA. SECONDCITY. SETH TROXLER. SHADOW CHILD. SHY FX. SKREAM. SNOOP DOGG. SOUL II SOUL (LIVE). STYLO G. SUBB-AN (LIVE). SUBMOTION ORCHESTRA. T. WILLIAMS. TALE OF US. TENSNAKE. THE 2 BEARS. THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS. THE NEXTMEN. THROWING SNOW (LIVE). THUNDERCAT. TOTALLY ENORMOUS EXTINCT DINOSAURS (DJ). UNABOMBERS. VENUM SOUND SYSTEM. WARPAINT. WAZE & ODYSSEY. WILKINSON. WILL TRAMP!ZOMBY
- VIDEO -
Arena Hosts